gototopgototop
docentes.jpg
Navegando en: Docentes Ingenieria

Docentes de Ingeniería

Profesores Titulares

  • DR. FABIÁN BONETTO
  • DR. JOSÉ CONVERTI
  • DR. DARÍO DELMASTRO
  • DR. CARLOS GHO
  • DR. JOSÉ LOLICH
  • DR. FRANCISCO LOVEY
  • DR. ROBERTO MAYER

Profesores Asociados

  • ING. JUAN BERGALLO
  • DR. JUAN CARLOS BOLCICH
  • ING. DANIEL BRASNAROF
  • DR. ENZO DARI
  • LIC. CLAUDIO D’OVIDIO
  • ING. RUBÉN OSCAR FERNÁNDEZ
  • DR. PABLO FLORIDO
  • DRA. ADA GHILARDUCCI
  • DR. MARCELO GIMÉNEZ
  • DR. EDMUNDO LOPASSO
  • ING. HORACIO MENDIETA
  • DR. GABRIEL MEYER
  • DR. JOSÉ F. QUINTANA
  • DR. ALEJANDRO YAWNY

Profesores Adjuntos

  • DRA. MARÍA ARRIBÉRE
  • ING. ANÍBAL BLANCO
  • ING. HERMAN BLAUMANN
  • DR. MAURICIO CHOCRÓN
  • ING. NÉSTOR DE LORENZO
  • ING. DANIEL ALCIDES DIMARCO
  • DR. ANDRÉS ETCHEPAREBORDA
  • ING. CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ
  • ING. CELSO FLURY
  • ING. HORACIO FONTANINI
  • DR. OSCAR GARCÍA PEYRANO
  • DR. JOSÉ GONZALEZ
  • DR. LUIS JUANICÓ
  • ING. FÉLIX MACIEL PALACIO
  • DRA. MARÍA TERESA MALACHEVSKY
  • LIC. ARMANDO MARINO
  • ING. CLAUDIO MAZUFRI
  • ING. AGUSTÍN RAUSCHERT
  • ING. JOSÉ RELLOSO
  • ING. NÉSTOR RICO
  • DR. MARTÍN RIVAROLA
  • ING. LUIS ALFREDO ROVERE
  • DR. JAVIER SANTISTEBAN
  • ING. ENZO SAURO
  • DR. NICOLÁS SILIN
  • ING. ADRIÁN SUÁREZ
  • DR. ALFREDO TOLLEY
  • DR. PABLO ZANOCCO

Jefes de Trabajos Prácticos

  • DR. PIERRE ARNEODO LAROCHETTE
  • ING. ALEJANDRA AZCONA
  • DR. ALBERTO BARUJ
  • DR. JUAN JERÓNIMO BLOSTEIN
  • DRA. GRACIELA BERTOLINO
  • ING. FABRICIO BROLLO
  • DRA. FLORENCIA CANTARGI
  • DR. MARIANO CANTERO
  • LIC. MARCELO CAPUTO
  • DRA. ADRIANA CASCÓN
  • ING. AGUSTIN COLEFF
  • ING. HÉCTOR DAMIÁN DELLAVALE CLARA
  • ING. ESTEBAN ESTÉVEZ
  • ING. JAVIER E. FABRE
  • ING. JUAN CARLOS GARCÍA
  • ING. GUSTAVO LUIS GELARDI
  • DRA. JUANA GERVASONI
  • ING. FRANCISCO LALLANA
  • ING. CARLOS LECOT
  • DR. FABIÁN LEMA
  • ING. JUAN MANUEL LONGHINO
  • DR. CHRISTIAN MARCEL
  • MGTER. JOSÉ IGNACIO MÁRQUEZ DAMIÁN
  • DRA. VIVIANA MASSON
  • LIC. EDGARDO OLIBER
  • ING. PABLO RAMÍREZ
  • DR. DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ
  • DR. LUIS RODRÍGUEZ PALOMINO
  • ING. FEDERICO ROGÉ
  • LIC. FERNANDO SÁNCHEZ
  • LIC. MARIO SCHEBLE
  • MGTER. RUBÉN SOSA
  • ING. EDUARDO TAGLIALAVORE
  • ING. EDUARDO TAPIA
  • DR. AURELIANO TARTAGLIONE
  • DR. FEDERICO TERUEL
  • DRA. LOURDES TORRES
  • DR. HORACIO TROIANI

Auxiliares de Primera

  • MGTER. JOAQUÍN BASUALDO PERELLÓ
  • ING. MARÍA EUGENIA CASTRO
  • ING. ANA CINTAS
  • DRA. GEORGINA DE MICCO
  • MGTER. DIEGO FERRARO
  • MGTER. BRUNO GALLO
  • ING. JUAN MATÍAS GARCÍA
  • DR. PABLO GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
  • ING. MARIELA GRINBERG
  • ING. FEDERICO HERMIDA
  • ING. ROBERTO HILAL
  • ING. HÉCTOR LESTANI
  • DR. MAXIMILIANO MELNICHUK
  • MGTER. DARÍO OSORIO
  • ING. JUAN PABLO PIERINI
  • MGTER. LUDMILA RECHIMAN
  • ING. IGNACIO RÍOS
  • ING. HUGO SOUL
  • ING. EUGENIO URDAPILLETA
  • ING. ALEXIS WEIR